Valle Ca' Zuliani< Back

Company
Valle Ca' Zuliani
Conselice Italy
www.vallecazuliani.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-11-18

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming