United Pharma LLC< Back

Company
United Pharma LLC
FULLERTON United States of America
www.unitedpharmallc.com
Own Brand
Res-Q OMEGA A-3 Supplement 1250
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-11

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill