UK Seafood Limited

< Back
Company
UK Seafood Limited
London United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.ukseafoodlimited.co.uk

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-11-12
Own Brand
JOINT VENTURE WITH ENSIS FISHERIES
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna