TUNA VIETNAM CO. LTD.

< Back
Company
TUNA VIETNAM CO. LTD.
Cam Lam District Vietnam
www.tunavietnam.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-03-22

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Beach Seine
Fishing Area
Array