Troticoltura VALSUGANA di DELLAI GIUSEPPE< Back

Company
Troticoltura VALSUGANA di DELLAI GIUSEPPE
Grigno Italy
www.troteastro.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-27

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus fontinalis
Common Name
Brook trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus alpinus
Common Name
Arctic char
Fishing Method
Farming