Troticoltura FIANA di VALENTI CLAUDIO

< Back
Company
Troticoltura FIANA di VALENTI CLAUDIO
BONDO Italy
www.troteastro.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-27
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Raibow trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus fontinalis
Common Name
Brook trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus alpinus
Common Name
Arctic char
Fishing Method
Farming