Tristan International LLC< Back

Company
Tristan International LLC
Dania Beach United States of America
www.tristan-international.com
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-12-29

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna