TRIO S.A.

< Back
Company
TRIO S.A.
SANTIAGO Chile
WWW.NATURALOILS.CL/WWW.TRIOSA.CL

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-18
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
ACEITES CONCENTRADOS DE OMEGA-3 ORIGEN MARINO

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 87