TRANSMARINA C.A.< Back

Company
TRANSMARINA C.A.
Montecristi Ecuador
www.transmarina.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-09

Products

Scientific Name
Lampris guttatus
Common Name
Moonfish
Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Scientific Name
Lepidocybium flavobrunneum
Scientific Name
Prionace glauca