Tonys Tuna Pty Ltd

< Back
Company
Tonys Tuna Pty Ltd
Port Lincoln Australia
www.tonystuna.com.au

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-01-18
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus maccoyii
Common Name
Southern Bluefin Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 57