The Scottish Salmon Company Ltd< Back

Company
The Scottish Salmon Company Ltd
Edinburgh United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.scottishsalmon.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-30

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming
Description
Salmon (Hog, Fillets and Portions)