The Abundance Company LLC< Back

Company
The Abundance Company LLC
Newport Beach United States of America
http://abundanthealthlabs.com/products/
Own Brand
Purity Labs Omega 3 Fish Oil - Abundant Health Omega 3 Fish Oil - Purity Labs Krill Oil - Abundant Health Krill Oil
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-01-08

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 48
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 48
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 48
Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 48