Thai Union Marine Nutrtients GmbH

< Back
Company
Thai Union Marine Nutrtients GmbH
Lübeck Germany

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-05-08
Category
Fishmeal and/or Fishoil and/or Fishfeed and/or Krill Oil

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna