Thai Spring Fish Co.,Ltd

< Back
Company
Thai Spring Fish Co.,Ltd
Amphur Pluakdaeng Thailand
www.thaispringfish.co.th/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-13
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Meretrix meretrix
Common Name
Asiatic Hard Clam
Fishing Method
Farming