Thai Spring Fish Co.,Ltd< Back

Company
Thai Spring Fish Co.,Ltd
Amphur Pluakdaeng Thailand
http://www.thaispringfish.co.th/
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-13

Products

Scientific Name
Meretrix meretrix
Common Name
Hard Shell Clam or Enamel Venus Clam
Fishing Method
Farming