Temakinho Srl< Back

Company
Temakinho Srl
Milano Italy
www.temakinho.com
Category
Restaurant

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-26

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sciaenops ocellatus
Common Name
Red drum
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Seriola lalandi
Common Name
Yellowtail Amberjack
Fishing Area
FAO 87