Tecnológica de Alimentos S.A. (T.A.S.A.)< Back

Company
Tecnológica de Alimentos S.A. (T.A.S.A.)
San Isidro Peru
http://www.tasa.com.pe/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-05-22

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Anchoa nasus
Common Name
Longnose Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87