Tecnocosmesi S.p.A.

< Back
Company
Tecnocosmesi S.p.A.
Massalengo Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-12-09
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Sardinia pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean jack mackerel