Tasman Pacific Holding Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Tasman Pacific Holding Pty Ltd
Rydalmere Australia
Southernature.com.au
Own Brand
Southernature
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-10-15

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus colias
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
Southernature Omega 3 Concentrate, Southernature Ultra DHA for Pregnancy and Lactation, Southernature Kids Omega 3 Plus