TallGrass Natural Health Ltd< Back

Company
TallGrass Natural Health Ltd
Vancouver Canada
http://www.tallgrass.ca/
Own Brand
Botanica Omegalicious
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-16

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 81
Description
Packaged Fish Oil Smoothie for human consumption (various flavours)