TAIKA SEAFOOD CORPORATION< Back

Company
TAIKA SEAFOOD CORPORATION
Bac Lieu Vietnam
http://www.taikaseafood.com.vn
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-02-15

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Scientific Name
Penaeus vannamei
Common Name
Whiteleg shrimp