Swisscaps Romania Srl

< Back
Company
Swisscaps Romania Srl
Cornu Romania
www.aenova.de

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-25
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian Oil Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic od