Swanson Health products< Back

Company
Swanson Health products
Fargo United States of America
http://www.swansonvitamins.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-13

Products

Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Jack mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34, FAO 87