Suomen Terveysravinto Oy

< Back
Company
Suomen Terveysravinto Oy
Sastamala Finland
www.suomenterveysravinto.fi

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-04-29
Own Brand
Sydänystävä Omega 3 fish oil in softgel capsules
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel