Sunkost AS/Vest Pharma< Back

Company
Sunkost AS/Vest Pharma
Oslo Norway
www.sunkost.no
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-08

Products

Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 48