SUN soc. cons. a r. l.

< Back
Company
SUN soc. cons. a r. l.
Milano Italy
www.prodotticonsilia.it/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-06-12
Own Brand
Consilia
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna