SUN soc. cons. a r. l.< Back

Company
SUN soc. cons. a r. l.
Milano Italy
http://www.prodotticonsilia.it/
Own Brand
Consilia
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-06-12

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna