Strandport Strandby Eksporthandelshus ApS< Back

Company
Strandport Strandby Eksporthandelshus ApS
Strandby Denmark
www.strandport.dk
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-08-17

Products

Scientific Name
Pleuronectes platessa
Common Name
European Plaice
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Scientific Name
Microstomus kitt
Common Name
Lemon sole
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Scientific Name
Glyptocephalus cynoglossus
Common Name
Witch sole
Fishing Area
FAO 27