STORIONE TICINO società agricola s.s.< Back

Company
STORIONE TICINO società agricola s.s.
Cassolnovo Italy
www.storioneticino.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-08-08

Products

Scientific Name
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii
Common Name
Danube Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser naccarii
Common Name
Adriatic Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser stellatus
Common Name
Starry Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser ruthenus
Common Name
Sterlet Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming