Stolt Sea Farm S.A.

< Back
Company
Stolt Sea Farm S.A.
Carnota Spain
www.stoltseafarm.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-05-31
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Scophthalmus maximus
Common Name
Turbot
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Fishing Method
Farming