Stolt Sea Farm S.A.< Back

Company
Stolt Sea Farm S.A.
Carnota Spain
www.stoltseafarm.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-31

Products

Scientific Name
Scophthalmus maximus
Common Name
Turbot
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Solea senegalensis
Common Name
Senegalese Sole
Fishing Method
Farming