Stepan Specialty Products B.V.

< Back
Company
Stepan Specialty Products B.V.
BH Haarlem Netherlands
www.stepan.com/default.aspx

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-04
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
we put our own label on the drum with our name and product code etc

Products

Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic od
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-10-22
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 27
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34