Spring Bay Seafoods Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Spring Bay Seafoods Pty Ltd
Triabunna Australia
www.springbayseafoods.com.au
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-12-31

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Mediterranean Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming