Sport Supplements Srl

< Back
Company
Sport Supplements Srl
FERRARA Italy
www.gjav.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-30
Own Brand
GJAV - Omegreen Sport Supplements
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
GJAV Omegreeen! 120 softgel

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic Chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87