SOVEREIGN TRADE SERVICES LLC

< Back
Company
SOVEREIGN TRADE SERVICES LLC
CONGO TOWN Liberia

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-04-07
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34