Songkla Canning PCL

< Back
Company
Songkla Canning PCL
Pavong, Muang Thailand
www.thaiunion.co.th/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2015-12-15
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 71
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 71
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 77, FAO 71