Sona Nutrition Ltd

< Back
Company
Sona Nutrition Ltd
Dublin United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.sona.ie/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-25
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus spp
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87