SOLUTEX GC, SL< Back

Company
SOLUTEX GC, SL
Alcobendas Spain
http://www.solutex.es/es/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-30

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Description
Refined fish oil