Soho Flordis Uk Ltd-Equazen

< Back
Company
Soho Flordis Uk Ltd-Equazen
Wigan Switzerland
www.sfihealth.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-10-19
Own Brand
Equazen, Ginsana
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Equazen EQ Capsules - Equazen EQ Chews - Equazen EQ Clear Chews - Equazen Liquid Citrus - Equazen Liquid Vanilla

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Pacific anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Scientific Name
Clupea harengus
Common Name
Atlantic Herring