Soho Flordis Uk Ltd-Equazen< Back

Company
Soho Flordis Uk Ltd-Equazen
Wigan United Kingdom of GB & NI
http://www.sfihealth.com/
Own Brand
Equazen
Category
Fishoil

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-10

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 37
Description
Equazen EQ Capsules - Equazen EQ Chews - Equazen EQ Clear Chews - Equazen Liquid Citrus - Equazen Liquid Vanilla, Mumomega - Cardiozen