SOCOPAA-SCOOP-S

< Back
Company
SOCOPAA-SCOOP-S
ABIDJAN Ivory Coast

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Pole and Line
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 41, FAO 47, FAO 51
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 41, FAO 47, FAO 51