Société Tunisienne d'Elevage de Poisson (S.T.E.P.) SARL< Back

Company
Société Tunisienne d'Elevage de Poisson (S.T.E.P.) SARL
Bekalta Tunisia
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-15

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming