Società Agricola STERPO SRL

< Back
Company
Società Agricola STERPO SRL
Sterpo di Bertiolo Italy
www.sterpo.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-06-15
Own Brand
STERPO
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Raibow trout
Fishing Method
Farming