Società agricola Pianeta Mare ss

< Back
Company
Società agricola Pianeta Mare ss
Pellestrina Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-04-28
Own Brand
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus galloprovincialis
Common Name
Mediterranean Mussel
Fishing Method
Farming