Società Agricola Fattoria del Pesce srl

< Back
Company
Società Agricola Fattoria del Pesce srl
Cassolnovo Italy
www.fattoriadelpesce.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-01-28
Own Brand
Fattoria del Pesce
Category
Aquaculture
Description
Smoked Fillet of Trout, Hamburger of Trout

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Raibow trout
Fishing Method
Farming