Snadder og Snaskum AS< Back

Company
Snadder og Snaskum AS
Rissa Norway
www.snadderogsnaskum.no
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2015-06-28

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus edulis
Common Name
Blue Mussel