Skuny Bioscience Co.< Back

Company
Skuny Bioscience Co.
Chengdu China, People’s Republic
www.skuny.com
Own Brand
Megafullife
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-16

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51