Zhoushan Sinomega Biotech Engineering Co. Ltd

< Back
Company
Zhoushan Sinomega Biotech Engineering Co. Ltd
Zhoushan City China, People’s Republic
www.sinomega-biotech.com/en

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-27
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Bottom Trawl