Shaklee

< Back

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-13
Own Brand
Shaklee
Category
Omega3

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel