Servicios de Acuicultura Acuimag S.A.

< Back
Company
Servicios de Acuicultura Acuimag S.A.
Puerto Natales Chile

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-24
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon
Fishing Method
Farming